Členské číslo: Meno: Priezvisko: Obec:
4017 Bc. Alexandra Andraši Podhradie
3659 Róbert Andraši Podhradie
4205 Rastislav Andrejovský Šašova
3016 Alena Auerbach Praha 2
3751 Kristina Baculíková Tomášovce
3513 Daniela Badurová Bratislava
4427 Pavol Bajcar Trebatice
4226 Miroslav Bakai Dolný Štál
4110 Jozef Baláž Nevoľné
4013 Zuzana Banásová Bratislava
3332 Michaela Bariaková Bratislava
4376 Radoslav Barta Nitrianske Rudno
4415 René Bartoň Kuchyňa
3666 Ing. Jarmila Bartošová Modra
4278 Ing. Natália Baťalíková Senec
3241 Janette Bederka Liptovský Trnovec
4106 Attila Beke Bratislava
3923 Juraj Belák Chorvátsky Grob
4390 Katarína Belková Bratislava
3746 Ladislav Belopotocký Jur nad Hronom
3442 Štefan Benko Bošáca
4066 Mgr. Erik Berecin Humenné
4276 Andrea Bereczová Majcichov
4169 Tomáš Berky Čechynce
3901 Ing. Ľubomíra Berner Bratislava
3792 Ing. Ján Bezányi Žirany
3928 Michal Bihary Jablonové
4332 Štefan Bihary Bratislava
1841 Ing. Stanislav Bjelak Sládkovičovo
3907 Lenka Blublová Ivanka pri Dunaji
3376 Mgr. Alena Bodnárová Sabinov
3877 Ludvik Bohunický Pezinok
3743 Matej Borčík Kysta
3849 Martina Borguľová (Gagoci) Bratislava
1520 Daniela Borzová Košice
3774 Mgr. Ingrid Bošelová Bratislava
4061 Marian Bott Bratislava
4400 Vladimír Božik Modrová
3935 Filip Briestenský Prečín
3867 Ing. Miroslava Brtková Hviezdoslavov
4322 Veronika Bucukinová Čadca
3858 Sláva Buchtová Kysucké Nové Mesto
3850 Silvia Buliščáková LL.M. Dunajská Streda
3554 Peter Burian Rovinka
4339 Marta Búšfyová Bytča
4183 Marek Cepko Hlohovec
4397 Daniela Cibere Košice
3996 Ctibor Cigánek Borský Mikuláš
3773 MVDr. Zuzana Cigániková Žilina
4313 Mgr. Kinga Csanakyová Jahodná
4176 Juraj Csarnakovics Stupava
4177 Kristína Csarnakovics Bratislava
4175 Alica Csarnakovicsová Stupava
4403 Ludovít Cseh Dunajská Streda
3731 Viliam Csepely Buzica
4414 Mgr. Marcela Cvenčeková Stará Bystrica
4294 Simona Cvíčelová Kľačany
35 Anna Cwieceková Reca
4272 Peter Čálik Nitra
4316 Barbora Čeháková Moravské Lieskové
4317 Katarína Čeháková Moravské Lieskové
3816 Mgr. Lucia Černák Štefániková Bratislava
2750 Ing. Petra Černejová Bolešov
4269 Rudolf Černoško Miloslavov-Alžbetin dvor
2205 Ing. Štefan Čiada Bzince pod Javorinou
4221 Igor Čičmič Bratislava
4399 Michala Čulenová Stupava
4326 MVDr. Ján Čurlík PhD. Hanušovce nad Topľou
3825 Bianka Dadová Prievidza
4114 Ing. Dušan Damankoš Záhradné
2292 Stanislav Daniel Báhoň
3821 Tibor Darida Veľká Paka
4433 Miroslava Demová Nové Zámky
4299 Ing. Maroš Drab Miňovce
4113 Ing. Jozef Dudič Nitra
4359 Ing. Peter Dudoň Veľké Rovné
4262 Simona Duchajová Bratislava
2698 Ing. Vlastimil Ďurčík Senec
4127 Štefan Ďurica Kriváň
4126 Martina Ďuricová Detva
4263 Veronika Ďurigova Bratislava
3789 Iva Duspivová Sezimovo Ústí
3727 Ing. Patricia Dvořáková Banská Bystrica
4133 Nina Dvorská Banská Bystrica
3669 Pavla Eliášová Teplice
4185 Nikoleta Fabianová Hlohovec
3871 Štefan Fajnor Gajary
3683 MVDr. Jana Farbáková PhD. Košice
3712 Radim Fárek Valašské Meziříčí
4074 Jana Farkašovská Spišská Nová Ves
3680 Bc. Dominika Fedorová Košice
4254 Róbert Fegyveres Bratislava
2213 Ivan Ferenčík Banská Bystrica
3224 Mgr. Michaela Ferenčíková Banská Bystrica
1159 Irena Feriancová Macov
4163 Lucia Ferková Lednické Rovne
4260 Marta Fidesová Liptovksá Lúžna
4079 JUDr. Ladislav Filip Nitra
4295 Oleg Fintora Bratislava-Staré Mesto
4418 Pavel Fišer Vrchlabí
4430 Mgr. Yveta Fodora Bratislava-Staré Mesto
4166 Ivana Fridrichová Radzovce
4144 Peter Frolo Bytča
4298 Mária Furendová Bratislava-Nové Mesto
39 Ján Füri Želiezovce
789 Tibor Fűzék Horné Saliby
4410 Marek Gábriš Nové Zámky
3759 Miroslav Gajarský Jaslovské Bohunice
3603 Ing. Peter Gajdošík PhD. Chtelnica
4394 Ing. Igor Gálik Hlohovec
4250 Erik Galishin Janíky
4385 Deana Gallo Bratislava
3831 Katarína Gallová Bernolákovo
4325 Jaroslav Galovič Šenkvice
4324 Mgr. Anna Gazdíková Nemecká
276 Radoslava Gbelská Bratislava
4398 Ján Gedor Tekovský Hrádok
3848 Bc. Simona Gerbery Obišovce
3127 Mgr. Renáta Glogovská Vřesina
4377 Erik Goldschmidt Bratislava
4290 Jozef Grečko Smižany
3025 Ing. Peter Greguš Most pri Bratislave
1293 Petra Greková Bratislava
4255 Linda Grešková Bratislava
4372 Michal Grežďo Bratislava
2650 Mgr. Vladimíra Gromová Bratislava
4392 Rastislav Grülling Nededza
4373 Eva Gudernová Okoličná na Ostrove
4341 Ing. Milan Gula Levice
4303 Mária Gumanová Slovenský Grob
1680 Otto Gunár Nová Dubnica
4060 Erika Günther Bratislava
4155 Marko Günther Bratislava
4284 Blanka Gurová Vysoká pri Morave
3771 Miroslav Habaj Šurany
4277 Ing. Ailina Hanková Zvolen
3469 Ágnes Harangozó Moldava nad Bodvou
4100 Katařina Harazínová Rudno nad Hronom
4434 Martin Haško Trenčín
3880 Andrea Hašková Dolná Streda
3860 Patrícia Hausnerová Ntra
818 Tibor Havelka Lehnice
4406 Sylvia Havranová Tlmače
4413 MVDr. Gabriela Hazlingerová Gbely
4232 Ing. Mária Hegyiová Jakubov
4331 Jarmila Heldiová Preseľany
4309 Ing. Ján Hijj PhD. Košice
361 Ing. Babianne Hilmerová Bratislava
4256 Helena Hilmerová Bratislava
4367 Daniela Hintze Bošany
3837 Michaela Hnátová Bratislava
3818 Kateřina Homolová Albrechtice nad Vltavou
4293 Michal Horák Prenčov
4425 Nikola Hornáčková Trnava
2868 Pavla Hozová Sebedražie
4141 Marián Hric Humenné
3565 Ing. Katarína Hrivňáková Sečovská Polianka
4210 Marek Hromada Červeník
4057 Ivan Hromník Hliník nad Hronom
2078 MVDr. Roman Hrtánek Banská Bystrica
3018 Mgr. Elena Hrtánková Banská Bystrica
4140 Ing. Martin Hudec Košice
4302 Bibiana Hurčíková Bánovce nad Bebravou
4073 Ing. Jozef Hybler Poprad
4405 Richard Chrabačka Košice
3898 Lucia Chrenková Jarok
863 Ing. Ingrid Chriašteľová Bidovce
4370 Mgr. Radovan Ilavsky MBA Poprad - Velka
1926 Ján Ilgo Považská Bystrica
4072 Martina Ištoková Bratislava
4143 Jozef Jacek Milochov
2897 Petra Jakubčová Horné Orešany
3883 Tomáš Jakubík Teplička nad Váhom
4242 Boris Jakuš Výčapy-Opatovce
3366 Juraj Jamrich Ludanice
3596 Luděk Janeček Koloveč
4357 Filip Janíček Trnava
3429 Katarína Janičíková Brvnište
3885 Juraj Janiš Bzince pod Javorinou
4350 Ing. Laura Janišová Bzince pod Javorinou
4253 Dušana Jankovičová Žemberovce
175 Bc. Ivana Janovcová Predajná
4199 Michal Jantošík Dunajská Lužná
3493 Natálie Janulíková Kolín
4274 Ing. Marek Jaroš Nové mesto nad Váhom
3845 MVDr.. Kitty Jávorka Hurbanovo
4231 Miriam Ježíková Svätý Jur
3881 MVDr. Štefan Józan Orechová Pôtoň
4059 Nataša Jóžová Bratislava
4431 Peter Juhásik Jasenica
4297 Zuzana Kalčevská Banská Bystrica
4358 Ľuboš Kalina Námestovo
3800 MUDr. Adrian Kališ PhD. Ľubeľa
4235 Erik Kállai Svätý Jur
3622 Martin Kaľuha Poša
3976 Vladislav Kaľuha ml. Nižný Hrabovec
3977 Vladislav Kaľuha st. Nižný Hrabovec
195 Ing. Róbert Kanás Chorvátsky Grob
534 JUDr. Martina Kanásová Chorvátsky Grob
4198 Alžbeta Kanderová Bratislava
3841 Radovan Kántor Čeladice
4424 Roman Kára Jablonné v Podještědí
4009 Lea Karáseková Nová Baňa
4105 Renáta Kassaiová Šalov
4342 Ing. Renata Katičová Levice
3801 Ing. Šimon Kertys PhD. Rabčice
2854 Adriana Kirchnerová Nitra
3866 Mária Kloknerová Sládkovičovo
4365 Andrej Knižka Poprad
4267 Milan Kobes Čereňany
3668 Ing. Viera Kocúrová Oľdza
2404 Peter Koči Lučenec
3824 Milan Kollár Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
3614 Michal Kollár Čeľadice
3519 Marián Kollárik Výčapy - Opatovce
4224 Dana Kollerová Špačince
3891 Henrieta Koňakovská Bratislava
4336 András Konczer Komárno
3810 Ing. Marián Konečný Diakovce
3678 Katarína Kontárová Horné Saliby
3387 Alexandra Kořena Košice
1576 Bibiána Košáriová Bratislava
1014 Radovan Košík Žabokreky nad Nitrou
3939 Simon Kotrha Trenčín
3329 Zuzana Kotrhová Trenčín
739 Monika Kovácsová Komárno
3851 Rastislav Kováčik Spišská Stará Ves
4362 Mgr. Dana Kováčová Výčapy-Opatovce
4375 Zuzana Kováčová Sečovce
1921 Iva Králová Ostrava - Radvanice
2450 Jana Kratochvílová Jablonica
2984 Marián Kravčišin Cernina
3133 Ing. Andrea Krawczuková Košice
4150 Petra Kriglerová Prievidza
4389 Dana Krišková Košice
4147 MVDr. Tomáš Krupa Námestovo
42 Ing. Jaroslav Kubaľa Banská Bystrica
1358 Jaroslav Kubaľa Banská Bystrica
4112 Jana Kubaliaková Banská Bhystrica
4281 Nikola Kubicova Trnovec nad Váhom
4171 Mariana Kubíková Bobrov
4315 Ján Kubiš Dolný Lieskov
4386 Matúš Kuchyňa Višňové
3839 Anna Kulichová Dubová
3999 Madlena Kummerová Bratislava
4104 Alexandra Kummerová Bratislava
4162 Simona Kunovičová Želiezovce
4161 Ivana Kunovičová Gabrišová Želiezovce
2795 JUDr. Ivana Kvěchová Praha
4149 Slávka Kyjovská Košice
2209 Karin Kyselová Bratislava
4352 prof.Ing. Magdaléna Lacko-Bartošová Phd. Nitra
2512 Róbert Lackovič Trakovice
3892 Ing. Adriana Ladická Stupava
3193 Jozef Lagin Bánovce nad Bebravou
4314 Ing. Peter Lakanda Pohorelá
3893 Ing. Jana Lattová Zvolen
4296 Daniela Lauková Breznička
4401 MVDr. Michaela Legéňová Žilina
4301 Mgr. Katarína Lešová Košice-Barca
2211 Bohumil Letko Senica
3552 Lubor Libich Čachovice
4382 Helena Lisická Smolinské
4429 Alena Lörincová Mojš
4305 Viktoria Lozić Ruma
4361 Nikola Ludvigová Myjava
4353 Mgr.,Ing. Dušan Lupčo Jasenov
4371 Tamara Ľuptáková Žiar nad Hronom
3531 Mgr. Andrea Luxová Košice
3588 Michaela Lužová Bratislava
4229 Katarína Madziková Šarišské Lužianky
3453 Jozef Mag Bakta
3815 Marián Majer Smrečany
4396 Ing. Peter Majerčiak Liptovský Mikuláš
2370 Štefan Makrai Strekov
3945 Ing. Jozef Malik Kežmarok
3514 Jana Malíková Choryně
3571 Mgr. Katarína Maliková Kežmarok
3875 Mgr. Michaela Maliňáková Rudník
4404 Ján Mališ Levice
4160 Ing. Beáta Manetová Nové Zámky
3895 Michaela Marcinášková Čečejovce
4384 Pavol Margetiak Zvolen
3913 Mgr. Jana Marianičová Ivanka pri Dunaji
3460 Matúš Marko Suchá nad Parnou
4351 Lucia Martičková Bratislava
4208 Jolana Martinková Žilina
3756 Jana Martinková Liběchov
4090 Peter Martinkovič Bratislava
3747 Ondrej Masarik Martin
4223 Mgr. Klára Matura Bratislava
4257 Ing. Branislav Matura Bratislava
4103 Nikoleta Matúzová Boľkovce
3889 Mgr. Mária Mazanová Žilina
4209 Elena Medová Cífer
3765 Martina Melišová Žilina
3936 Katarína Mesarčíková Košice
3904 Jaroslav Mihalovič Černík
4099 Adam Miklovič Bratislava
3409 Zuzana Miksádová Veľký Grob
4081 Roman Mikulec Hul
4158 Lenka Mináriková Nitra
3741 Juraj Mogrovics Bratislava
3551 Gabriela Mokrišová Vyšný Medzev
3483 MVDr. Tomáš Molčányi Košická Belá
1338 MVDr. Ivana Molčányiová Košická Belá
3722 Nikola Móri Šaľa
4337 Eva Mozolíková Bratislava
3209 Augustín Mrva Suchá nad Parnou - Dlhá
4157 Marek Mrva Dlhá
3859 Andrej Nádašský Bratislava
2849 Alexander Nagy Dunajská Streda
4364 Ľudovít Nagy Holice
2730 Ivan Nedorolík Bratislava
3970 Jozef Nemašík Stebnícka Huta
4285 Mgr. Iva Něměčková Ostrava
2314 Petra Nemesszeghy Bratislava
2583 Roman Nemesszeghy Handlova
4421 Ladislav Németh Lehnice
3852 Zuzana Németiová Matúškovo
4123 Ing. Vladimír Norulák Prievidza
4383 Patrik Noskovič Veľký Biel
4304 Ing. Andrej Novák Košeca
4344 Zdeněk Novák Vráž u Berouna
4345 Dana Nováková Vráž u Berouna
3026 Martin Novosedlík Hviezdoslavov
4075 Zuzana Novotná Banská Bystrica
3225 Radovan Odnechta Bernolákovo
4422 Andrea Oláhová Banská Bystrica
4300 Ján Olšav Vranov nad Topľou
4419 Mgr. Lucia Ondrejčiková Trnava
4172 Michal Ondrišek Teplička nad Váhom
4328 Kristína Oravcová Topoľčany
355 Zuzana Orbánová Nová Stráž
1271 Lucia Ostrožanská Sládkovičovo
3630 Zuzana Ostrožanská Sládkovičovo
759 Karol Ostrožanský Sládkovičovo
4291 Zuzana Ošková Martinček
4334 Bc. Michaela Ouředníková Krnsko
4426 Mária Palčeková Zlaté Moravce
2909 Ján Páleník Lieskovec
4319 Beáta Páliková Veľká Paka
4019 Roman Pastierik Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
4119 Ing. Ingrid Pašeková Košice
3223 Juraj Paulov Makovce
4312 Martina Pavelová Veľké Zálužie
3738 Martina Pavlíková Spišská Nová Ves
3454 Ing. Mário Perinaj Ohradzany
4121 Zoltán Perleczky Horné Saliby
3811 Marián Peťko Teplička nad Váhom
3244 Zuzana Petráková Prašice
50 Ing. Ľubomír Petrakovič Modra
3734 Milan Petrisko Honcovce
4432 Marie Petrová Horní Bludovice
3910 Lukáš Pikal Obříství
3838 Natália Pirková Bratislava
3713 Katarína Pirožková Vrbov
4116 Lívia Pitoňáková Dolný Kubín
3933 Ing. Peter Pivovar Kežmarok
3932 Ing. Miroslava Pivovarová Kežmarok
4360 Ing. Jana Platzerová Sedlec
3840 Iveta Pleyerová Litoměřice
4154 Jana Podhradská Muránska Tvrdošovce
3268 Natália Pohorelská Rimavská Sobota
4268 Xénia Polaczyková Ladce - Tunežice
4227 Peter Poľák Sobrance
4395 Ing. Marek Polák PhD. Dunajská Lužná
3922 Vladimír Polakovič Bratislava
3921 Monika Polakovičová Hviezdoslavov
103 František Polehňa Uherský Ostroh
3834 Kamila Polívková Loukov
3417 Emília Polyáková Sľažany
3518 Oliver Poór Lazany
4329 Nikola Pôbišová Prievidza
3443 Zuzana Pravotiaková Horná Pôtoň
3856 Pavel Přikryl Prušánky
4261 Petra Prochádzková Žabokreky nad Nitrou
4340 Petra Prokopová Tlumačov
4251 Jana Ráczová Bratislava
4388 Marianna Račková Humenné
4407 Samuel Rapčo Vranov nad Topľou
4335 Miriam Ravasová Zvolen
4307 Ján Rečičár Lehnice
4366 Dávid Rechtoris Hurbanovo
2482 Boris Roštár Trnovec
4408 MVDr. Jozef Rózsa Vydrany
4387 Erika Rudolfová Nový Život
3752 Zuzana Rusňáková Prievidza
2841 Juraj Ruža Bratislava
4236 MVDr. Denisa Ružová Bratislava
3832 Juraj Ryšánek Stupava
3598 Kinga Ryšánková Stupava
4318 Radoslav Sabadka Dolná Súča
4320 Monika Sabová Galanta
3097 Mikuláš Santner Trnava
4218 Ing. Ladislav Sarvaš Lučenec
3941 Erich Sedlák Bratislava
2658 Ing. Zuzana Sedláková Prešov
3681 Zuzana Sedláková Zálesie
671 MVDr. Pavol Seman Šamorín
1226 Andrej Seman Šamorín
4380 Ján Seres Vlčany
3948 Andrea Schottová Zvolen
4148 Katarína Sidorová Senec
4108 Iveta Siklenka Vološová Košice
3878 Eva Sitárová Púchov
4349 Martin Slezák Hurbanovo
4283 Martin Slimák Chorvátsky Grob
4222 Vladimír Sloboda Trstená na Ostrove
2838 Imrich Sobota Prešov
4391 Mgr. Diana Sochuláková Bratislava
4379 MVDr. Vladislava Sojaková Badín
4355 Denisa Somiková Turčianske Kľačany
3758 Lenka Somorovská Šenkvice
3613 Eva Sošková Svinica
4411 Michal Soták Bratislava
3648 Ján Spaček Velké Bierovce
1975 Dušan Stanko Rakytov pri Humennom
4374 Martin Stieranka Kalinovo
2543 Jaroslav Strnad Milotice nad Bečvou
4348 Miloš Struhár Hradište
3312 Emília Supliczová Nová Stráž
3586 Miloš Svoboda Šaľa
4347 Pavel Syrný Bytča
3621 Eva Szabó Egriová Dunajská Streda
235 František Szalai Nové Zámky
3703 Viktória Szalaiová Šaľa
3847 Ing. Igor Szarka Diakovce
3694 Ján Szőradi Vlčany
3920 MVDr. Zuzana Szővenyiova Košice
4102 Rastislav Šarabok Senica
3726 Ing. Mária Šavelová Kežmarok
4151 Zuzana Ščasná Trenčín
4327 Martina Šebeňová Košice
427 Lívia Šedivá Bratislava
4245 Roland Šešera Borský Svätý Jur
3667 Božena Šifnerová Polička
3533 Darina Šimková Modra
558 Vladimír Šimůnek Veselí nad Moravou
4417 Alexandra Šimunová Nitra
3829 Peter Šiša Nová Dedinka
4308 Laura Škarbová Prievidza
3373 Tomáš Škopec Horné Hámre
3706 Martina Škriečková Melžice - Liskové
3704 Nataša Škripcová Trnava
4330 PaedDr. Adriána Škrková Rabča
4356 Adriana Škrková Streženice
3934 Monika Šoková Horná Kráľová
4343 Branislav Štefák Nitra
4420 Ing. Jana Štefancová Častá
4244 Ing. Marek Štefanec Kameničany
4287 Marian Štefek Kostolné Kračany
2519 MVDr. Pavol Šterbák Fintice
3927 Michal Štromajer Brezno
946 Mgr. Petra Šubertová Píšť
4428 René Šúňava Veľký Krtíš
4321 Tatiana Švecová Holice
3260 Peter Švelan Zlaté Moravce
4393 Peter Takács Tešedíkovo
3763 Alex Michael Takáč Bratislava
3707 Helena Takáčová Kalná nad Hronom
3930 Ján Ťapák Bratislava
2743 Ing. Ján Timanik Stará Ľubovňa
4416 Marek Tkáč Liptovský Mikuláš
4311 Peter Tkáč Vranov nad Topľou
4117 MVDr. Jozef Tolnai Rimavská Sobota
4096 Adela Tomíková Bratislava
4423 Monika Tomšová Podhorany
4402 Milan Tóth Pata
4369 MVDr. Terézia Trepáčová Liptovský Mikuláš
4279 Marian Trška Trenčín
3697 Miloš Tučka Hrádok
4381 MVDr. Renáta Tureková Trstené pri Hornáde
3899 Zuzana Tušanová Košice
4412 Tomáš Udvardy Levice
56 Monika Uhlíková Janíky
2210 Antonín Urban Valašské Klobouky
2484 Erika Urgošová Trstená na Ostrove
4187 Lýdia Vaculovičová Bratislava
4310 Rebecca Vadkertyová Žilina
4333 Augustín Vajda Bratislava
4306 Marie Valachovičová Veľké Leváre
4292 Peter Valúška Nitra
3983 Ing. Martina Vandáková Partizánske
3890 Ing. Zuzana Vanerková Bratislava
3912 Martina Vaňková Radimov
4135 Linda Varadyová Malá Lodina
526 Jozef Varga Malá Ida
1574 Ing. Štefan Varga Dunajská Streda
3384 Denis Vargončík Liptovský Mikuláš
3720 Vincent Vasarab Kozárovce
4346 Ing. Zdeňka Vašková Zlín
3761 Bc. Nikoleta Vaterková Bratislava
4265 Zuzana Vavrečková Bílovec
4409 Alena Veselá Trnava
4363 Pavol Veselý Trnava
4122 Ernest Vincze Jelka
3836 Miroslav Vnenčák Brezovica
4282 Mgr. Lenka Vojáčková PhD. Banská Bystrica
3321 Karol Vojtek Horný Bar
4323 Róbert Voletz Šumiac
4230 Ing. Martin Votlučka Kluky u Čáslavi
3804 Ing. Jozef Vulgan Skalica
3888 Dominika Vyskoková Želiezovce
4243 Martin Wolf Bratislava
4165 Gábor Wurczell Komárno
3348 Ing. Erika Zacharová Svätý Peter
4120 JUDr. Miriama Zacharová PhD. Ružomberok
3844 Katarína Zajoncová Žilina
4368 Lucia Zapletalová Trnava
3909 Vladimír Závadský Zvolen
3422 Zuzana Závodná Skalica
4181 Nadežda Zelenáková Lehota
4286 Jana Zelensky Kostolište
4338 Peter Zima Žilina
4067 Mário Zvonár Horné Orešany
3455 Peter Žido Snina
4354 Žaneta Živělová Uherský Ostroh
1546 Ján Žula Petrovany
2069 Jozef Žumár Zborov